Narutoget.Io narutoget.io

www2.Narutoget.Io

www2.narutoget.io receives about 17,100 unique visitors and 73,872 (4.32 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $400.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $208,961.67. According to Alexa Traffic Rank www2.narutoget.io is ranked number 26,459 in the world and 0.00342% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.27.187.3. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - www2.narutoget.io

How popular is www2.narutoget.io?

Daily Unique Visitors:
17,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
513,000
Daily Pageviews:
73,872 (4.32 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
26,459 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00342% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 28.7%34.6%12234
India 20.1%15.4%7180
Malaysia 6.1%4.8%2230
Philippines 4.8%3.5%2148
United Kingdom 4.2%3.5%18218
Australia 3.3%2.4%8755
Canada 2.6%2.8%14709
Denmark 2.5%0.7%5000
Saudi Arabia 1.7%0.8%10537
Nigeria 1.6%1.2%7071
South Africa 1.6%0.8%10614
Romania 1.5%0.8%10202
Norway 1.3%1.2%7986
Serbia 1.2%1.1%3816
Pakistan 1.1%0.9%13459
Indonesia 1.0%0.7%23701
United Arab Emirates 0.9%1.6%6191
Trinidad and Tobago 0.9%0.5%1386
Netherlands 0.8%0.5%32937
Germany 0.8%0.6%92034
Egypt 0.8%0.7%16558
Greece 0.7%0.6%20116
Brunei Darussalam 0.6%0.7%953
Belgium 0.6%0.5%22165
Singapore 0.6%0.5%16754
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.4%5906

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ww1.narutoget.io
99.30%97.71%4.17
narutoget.io
9.62%2.28%1.0
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush www2.narutoget.io
Domain:
  www2.narutoget.io
Rank:
  5,494
Organic Keywords:
  7,964
Organic Traffic:
  523,918
Organic Cost:
  $1,069,687.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  28
Page Authority:
  31
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
43
Total Backlinks:
  268
Follow Links:
  252
Nofollow Links:
  16
Referring Domains:
  26
Referring IPs:
  39

How socially engaged is www2.narutoget.io?

Facebook:
  48
Google +:
  2
Linkedin:
  215
Stumbles:
  5
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much www2.narutoget.io can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$400.00
Monthly Revenue:
$12,000.00
Yearly Revenue:
$146,000.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 25,560$293.17
India 11,376$18.20
United Kingdom 2,586$16.11
Canada 2,068$14.50
Australia 1,773$13.35
Malaysia 3,546$10.74
Norway 886$4.70
United Arab Emirates 1,182$4.43
Philippines 2,586$4.19
South Africa 591$2.61
Nigeria 886$2.32
Germany 443$2.14
Denmark 517$1.99
Netherlands 369$1.88
Belgium 369$1.82
Saudi Arabia 591$1.19
Singapore 369$1.10
Greece 443$0.80
Serbia 813$0.74
Brunei Darussalam 517$0.72
Pakistan 665$0.70
Romania 591$0.70
Indonesia 517$0.64
Trinidad and Tobago 369$0.52
Egypt 517$0.42
Sri Lanka 295$0.26

How much money do www2.narutoget.io lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$73.13
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,194.00
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$26,693.72
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
11,593
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
347,782
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,231,348
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 4,601$52.77
India 3,185$5.10
Canada 517$3.62
Australia 355$2.67
United Kingdom 414$2.58
Norway 177$0.94
Malaysia 284$0.86
Germany 129$0.62
United Arab Emirates 165$0.62
Denmark 129$0.50
Indonesia 300$0.37
Singapore 107$0.32
Netherlands 63$0.32
Greece 173$0.31
Philippines 181$0.29
Saudi Arabia 124$0.25
Pakistan 213$0.23
Belgium 44$0.22
Romania 124$0.15
Serbia 138$0.13
Brunei Darussalam 83$0.12
South Africa 12$0.05
Nigeria 18$0.05
Trinidad and Tobago 26$0.04
Egypt 26$0.02
Sri Lanka 6$0.01

How much is www2.narutoget.io worth?

Website Value:
$208,961.67

Where is www2.narutoget.io hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.27.187.3
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.187.3

How fast does www2.narutoget.io load?

Average Load Time:
(1155 ms) 72 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

WATCH MORE ANIME: renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
WATCH ATTACK ON TITAN and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
NARUTO ENGLISH DUBBED and 5 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
| Next Naruto…den Episode is and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
NarutoShippuuden Episode 493 and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Episodes for f…0p,720p,1080p. and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Naruto & Narut…n (Shippuuden) and 480 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
CANON renders only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
- Filler were…rom the manga. and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
FILLER renders only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
Naruto Shippud…RE TO WATCH!!! renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Big Adventure!…Legacy Part 2 and 476 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
MOSTLY CANON and 265 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
MOSTLY FILLER and 211 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
MOVIE renders only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels).
ads renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
chat renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
(new us) and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ww1.narutoget.io/jquery.min.js
http://ww1.narutoget.io/jquery.lazyload.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://ww1.narutoget.io/wp-content/cache/minify/000000/K88vSikoSi0u1i8uqcxJBQA.css

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 62% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 45KiB (45% reduction).

Compressing http://ww1.narutoget.io/logo.jpg could save 38.9KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://ww1.narutoget.io/thumbnail/87663.jpg?1232 could save 1.3KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://ww1.narutoget.io/thumbnail/87684.jpg?1232 could save 1,014B (27% reduction).
Compressing http://ww1.narutoget.io/thumbnail/87***7.jpg?1232 could save 853B (26% reduction).
Compressing http://ww1.narutoget.io/thumbnail/87670.jpg?1232 could save ***1B (26% reduction).
Compressing http://ww1.narutoget.io/thumbnail/87676.jpg?1232 could save 633B (16% reduction).
Compressing http://ww1.narutoget.io/thumbnail/87***2.jpg?1232 could save 621B (13% reduction).
Compressing http://ww1.narutoget.io/thumbnail/87738.jpg?1232 could save 592B (24% reduction).
Compressing http://ww1.narutoget.io/thumbnail/87***.jpg?1232 could save 516B (13% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,000 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <ul>Watch more ani…atch One Piece</ul> falls outside the viewport.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://load.s3.amazonaws.com/pixel.gif (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.cpmstar.com/cached/js/popunder_v101.pack.js (4 minutes)
http://cdn.cpmstar.com/cached/js/siteskin_v100.pack.js (4 minutes)
https://n-cdn.areyouahuman.com/play/ZQp6LCe0OO3LeZB6ES1CZrJvMefQTtT9oZjddBS5?AYAH_P2=2DE7B66BDE09A058E26281720298646B&AYAH_F1=Lotame (10 minutes)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.1KiB (56% reduction).

Compressing http://t.dtscout.com/i/?l=http%3A%2F%2Fww1.narutoget.io%2F&j= could save 1.1KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://tags.bluekai.com/site/27519?id=CmUMK1igCd5etVjkVyauAg%3D%3D&ret=html&random=1486883294372 could save 1KiB (57% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a id="active" href="https://www.animeget.io">Watch more anime:</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.fairytube.net/">Watch Fairy Tail</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/">Home</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/watch/naruto-…en-episode-493">NarutoShippuuden Episode 493</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/watch/naruto-…en-episode-493">Naruto Shippud…RE TO WATCH!!!</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/watch/naruto-…en-episode-492" class="movie">Episode 492</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="next" href="/page/2/">Next</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  65

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

www2.narutoget.io does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

www2.narutoget.io does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to www2.narutoget.io?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 284 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
www2.narutoget.io widget